9 Dunkeld Place, Tokoroa, South Waikato
$530 Per Week
3
1
1
+1
TOKOROA - 3 BEDROOMS
3-Bedroom Family Home for Rent in Tokoroa – $530/Week Located close to schools, this well-maintained recently renovated house offers comfortable and convenient living with excellent accessibility to local amenities. Ideal for families or professionals seeking a spacious and practical home. Features: -Three bedrooms with wardrobes - Open plan kitchen and dining with electric cooking - Spacious living room with heat pump - Renovated Bathroom - Separate toilet - Separate laundry - Single Garage - Lots of parking space - Lawns included - Situated in a friendly neighborhood close to shops, schools, parks, and public transport routes - Rent: $530.00 - Bond $2,120.00 This home combines practical living with a prime location, making it an excellent choice for those looking to settle in Tokoroa. For further information or to arrange a viewing, please contact us today.
9 Dunkeld Place, Tokoroa, South Waikato
Web ID
PBW156665
Floor area
102m2
Land area
1,075m2
3
1
1
$530 Per Week
View by appointment
Contact